Rivales del Grupo

  Viernes 15 de Octubre de 2010

UD Pájara Playas de Jandia

Portero David Alemán Acosta 25 David Alemán
Portero Pedro Omar Gómez 20 Omar
Defensa Alfonso Rafael Cabrera Viera 30 Alfonso
Defensa Iker Atxabal Martín 34 Atxabal
Defensa Daniel Pérez Rodríguez 24 Dani
Defensa Chedey Saavedra 25 Chedey
Defensa Aday Gopar Fuentes 21 Aday
Defensa Alberto D. Alfonso 21 Alberto
Defensa Borja Vera Madrid 19 Borja
Centro Andrés León 28 Joropo
Centro Carlos Raúl Rodríguez 21 Carlitos
Centro Ángelo Sepúlveda 23 Ángelo
Centro Ezequiel Salado Ruíz-Berdejo 20 Zeque
Centro Abraham Dárias 20 Abraham
Centro Francisco Javier Fuentes 25 Javi Fuentes
Centro Alejandro García Fernández 23 Caliche
Delantero Antonio Fernández Villanueva 33 Toño
Delantero Humnerto Esteban Rodríguez 18 Hubi
Delantero Raúl de la Cruz 24 Raulito
Delantero Antonio Lasso Cabrera 23 Toño Lasso
Delantero Juan José Jiménez 24 Juanjo
  Rubén   Rubén
  Machín   Machín
  Boada   Boada
  Jordao   Jordao
  Moisés   Moisés
Entrenador Juan Carlos Ruíz   Juan Carlos Ruíz “Coca”

  Martes 12 de Octubre de 2010

CD Orientación Marítima

Portero Miguel González Ortega 23 Miguel
Portero Doramas González Serrano 21 Doramas
Portero Kevin Medina Maes 19 Kevin
Defensa José Aridane Borges Ramírez 31 Aridane
Defensa Nazario Aguilar García 20 Tito
Defensa Maikel Brito Machín 28 Maikel
Defensa Yeray Tavío Cedrés 24 Yeray Tavío
Defensa José Ángel Camacho Rodríguez 24 Camacho
Defensa Kamara Adboulaye 25 Kamara
Defensa Juan Francisco Cabrera González 29 Taja
Centro Alejandro Yunes de León 21 Alex Yunes
Centro Yeray Brito Machín 27 Yeray Brito
Centro David Martín Cardona 36 David Martín
Centro Francisco Torres Morant 25 Francis Torres
Centro Sergio Manuel Torres Morant 27 Sergio Torres
Centro Alexis Fernández 34 Alexis
Delantero Jesús Gregorio Rosa Arrocha 31 Ito
Delantero Miguel Yunes de León 29 Miguel Yunes
Delantero Romén Aparicio Soto   Romén
  Yeray Mendoza   Yeray Mendoza
  Yeray Herrera   Yeray Herrera
Entrenador Juan Antonio Machín Perdomo   Juan Antonio Machín

  Viernes 8 de Octubre de 2010

Atlético Granadilla

Portero Marino Bacallado Afonso 35 Marino
Portero Jairo Díaz García 22 Jairo
Defensa Jon Díez de Diego 29 Jon Díez
Defensa Juan Miguel Medina Pacheco 25 Juanmi
Defensa Iván Jesús Martín Santana 26 Iván Martín
Defensa Guillermo Hernández Cabello 26 Guille
Defensa Nacor Medina Lugo 22 Nacor
Defensa Yaki Aithany Yen Tavío 20 Yaki
Defensa José Luis González Domínguez 21 José Luis
Defensa Roberto Carlos García Hernández 33 Roberto Carlos
Defensa Natael Díaz Morales 24 Natael
Defensa Joshua Benítez Cruz 19 Joshua
Centro Pedro Manuel García Delgado 35 Pedro
Centro Armiche Barroso González 29 Armiche
Centro Óscar Morales Delgado 28 Óscar
Centro Abner Dos Santos Pinto 20 Abner
Centro Faruk El Mahbi Ettaibi 26 Faruk
Centro Airam Benito Viera 20 Airam Benito
Delantero Jonathan Barrera Delgado 25 Jonnhy
Delantero Jonay Cabo Pérez 24 Jonay
Delantero José Luis Armario Negrín 25 Pachá
Delantero Adolfo García López 19 Adolfo
Delantero Cristian Castelo Fernández 19 Cristian
Entrenador Antonio González Gómez   Antonio González

  Viernes 1 de Octubre de 2010

Club Deportivo Victoria de Tazacorte

Portero José Adán Arrocha Ventura 19 Chicho
Portero Guadafra León Armas 21 Guada
Defensa Aarón Martín Acosta 27 Aarón Tana
Defensa Ciro Freddy Medina Hernández 29 Ciro
Defensa Jesús Yeray Rodríguez Martín 27 Yeray
Defensa Pedro Evelio Toledo Acosta 21 Pedro
Defensa Manuel Óliver León Vicente 28 Óliver
Defensa Julio Hernández Toledo 19 Nani
Defensa Adriano Acosta Morín 19 Adriano
Defensa Borja Martín Martín 18 Moli
Centro Jonathan Rodríguez Muro 27 Jonathan Muro
Centro José Antonio Robaina Hernández 34 Robaina
Centro carlos Alberto Rodríguez Brito 21 Carlos Tutu
Centro Luis A. Brito Toledo 21 Luis
Centro Jordan Pérez Martín 19 Jordan
Centro Roberto Ramos Martín 26 Robert
Centro Joshua González González 19 Joshua
Delantero José Carlos Rodríguez Sánchez 37 Pacho
Delantero Alexander Navarro Rodríguez 24 Alexander
Delantero Óliver Álamo Cabrera 22 Óliver Álamo
Delantero Aday López Castellano 21 Aday
Delantero Javier Arrocha González 19 Javier
Delantero Sunny Ogbemudia Omeregie 21 Sunny
Entrenador Ernesto Nesmel Acosta Martín   Nesmel Acosta

Siguiente »